Is Pilpel Garlic Dip Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Garlic (15%), Water, Salt, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid).
Check Pilpel Garlic Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pilpel Garlic Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


