Is Piments rouge Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hot Red Peppers, Water, Salt,lactic Acid

Check Piments rouge against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle, Whole

Flavor
SpicySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingSandwich