Is PIMIENTO STUFFED MANZANILLA OLIVES, PIMIENTO STUFFED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANZANILLA OLIVES, WATER, PIMIENTO, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE

Check PIMIENTO STUFFED MANZANILLA OLIVES, PIMIENTO STUFFED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PIMIENTO STUFFED MANZANILLA OLIVES, PIMIENTO STUFFED is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad