Is Pimlico Pick & Mix Fizzy & Jelly Mix 200G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Halal Beef Gelatine, Water, Acid: Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Fruit Concentrate, : Strawberry, Blackberry, Apple, Lemon, Orange, Tangerine, Flavourings, Colours: Beetroot Extract, Strawberry Extract, Anthocyanins, Beta-carotene, Turmeric, Chlorophylls And Chlorophyll, Caramel, Vegetable Carbon, Glazing Agent: Palm Oil, Carnauba Was, Bees Wax

Check Pimlico Pick & Mix Fizzy & Jelly Mix 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pimlico Pick & Mix Fizzy & Jelly Mix 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Powder

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go