Is Pimlico Vegetarian Fizzy Fruit Flavoured Jelly Sweets 450G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Humectant: Sorbitol, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Acidulant: Citric Acid, Fruit Juice Concentrate: Apple (1%), Natural Flavours: Apple, Blackberry, Lemon, Orange, Pineapple, Strawberry, Colours: Spirulina Concentrate, Black Carrot Concentrate, E100, E160c
Check Pimlico Vegetarian Fizzy Fruit Flavoured Jelly Sweets 450G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pimlico Vegetarian Fizzy Fruit Flavoured Jelly Sweets 450G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pimlico Vegetarian Fizzy Fruit Flavoured Jelly Sweets 450G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


