Is Pimm'sThe Original No.1 Cup Bottle 25% Vol 70cl Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALCOHOL, GIN, SUGAR(S), LIQUEUR, CARAMEL, FLAVOUR(S)

Check Pimm'sThe Original No.1 Cup Bottle 25% Vol 70cl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pimm'sThe Original No.1 Cup Bottle 25% Vol 70cl is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Pimm'sThe Original No.1 Cup Bottle 25% Vol 70cl | Spoonful