Is Pimp My Salad Sachet - Super Seed 20g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Pumpkin Seeds, Flax Seeds, Chia Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Poppy Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Tamari, Paprika, Cayenne, Unpasteurized Raw Apple Cider Vinegar, Vegan Nutritional Yeast, Rosemary, Sea Salt
Check Pimp My Salad Sachet - Super Seed 20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pimp My Salad Sachet - Super Seed 20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pimp My Salad Sachet - Super Seed 20g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnacking


