Is Pimp My Salad Salad Topper Coconut Parmesan, 4.2 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Single Origin Chemical Free Cashew Nuts, Organic Nutritional Yeast, Australian Grown Chemical Free Sunflower Seeds, Organic Local Kale, Organic Lemon Peel, Vegan Probiotic Bacillus Coagulans Gbi 30-6086 And Himalayan Pink Salt

Check Pimp My Salad Salad Topper Coconut Parmesan, 4.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pimp My Salad Salad Topper Coconut Parmesan, 4.2 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketCruelty Free Shop

About this product

Condiment · Granule

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnacking