Is PINA COLADA FLAVOR ELECTROLYTE GUMMIES, PINA COLADA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ISOMALTOOLIGOSACCHARIDE, PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR (COCONUT CREAM, PINEAPPLE), CITRIC ACID, COCONUT WATER POWDER, CALCIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check PINA COLADA FLAVOR ELECTROLYTE GUMMIES, PINA COLADA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINA COLADA FLAVOR ELECTROLYTE GUMMIES, PINA COLADA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


