Is PINA COLADA FROZEN FRUIT BARS, PINA COLADA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, COCONUT CREAM, CANE SUGAR, PINEAPPLE, COCONUT, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, CORN STARCH, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, SALT.

Check PINA COLADA FROZEN FRUIT BARS, PINA COLADA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go