Is PINA COLADA, JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PINEAPPLE AND APPLE JUICE BLEND CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, PECTIN, COLORED WITH TITANIUM DIOXIDE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.

Check PINA COLADA, JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go