Is Pina Colada Mixers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Cream Of Coconut (Coconut Milk, Sugar, Water, Polysorbate 60, Sorbitan Monostearate, Salt, Xantham Gum, Calcium Carrageenan, Sodium Alginate, Mono And Diglycerides, Citric Acid), Sugar/glucose-fructose, Crushed Pineapple, Concentrated Pineapple Juice, Natural Flavour, Xanthan Gum, Citric, Potassium Citrate

Check Pina Colada Mixers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep