Is Pine Nuts, 8 Ounces - Pignolias, Bulk, Kosher, Raw Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pine Nuts

Check Pine Nuts, 8 Ounces - Pignolias, Bulk, Kosher, Raw against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pine Nuts, 8 Ounces - Pignolias, Bulk, Kosher, Raw is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSnackingCooking