Is PINEAPPLE ALOE VERA DRINK, PINEAPPLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ALOE VERA JUICE, CANE SUGAR, ALOE VERA PULP, PINEAPPLE FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM LACTATE, BETA-CAROTENE.

Check PINEAPPLE ALOE VERA DRINK, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go