Is PINEAPPLE AND PAPAYA 210g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dried Papaya (26%), Dried Pineapple (25%), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite. For allergens see ingredients in bold. NUTRITION INFORMATION Typical Values Energy Fat

Check PINEAPPLE AND PAPAYA 210g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal PrepOn The Go