Is PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE, PINEAPPLE JUICE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple And Pineapple Juice

Check PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE, PINEAPPLE JUICE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE, PINEAPPLE JUICE is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal Prep