Is PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN HEAVY SYRUP, HEAVY SYRUP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Clarified Pineapple Juice, Sugar, Citric Acid

Check PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN HEAVY SYRUP, HEAVY SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN HEAVY SYRUP, HEAVY SYRUP is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing