Is PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN HEAVY SYRUP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, WATER, SUGAR AND CITRIC ACID.
Check PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN HEAVY SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN HEAVY SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladGarnishing


