Is PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN LIGHT SYRUP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, WATER, SUGAR.

Check PINEAPPLE CHUNKS IN LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping