Is Pineapple chunks in water, Life Smart Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Water, Citric Acid, Sucralose
Check Pineapple chunks in water, Life Smart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pineapple chunks in water, Life Smart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pineapple chunks in water, Life Smart is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


