Is Pineapple chunks in water, Life Smart Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Water, Citric Acid, Sucralose

Check Pineapple chunks in water, Life Smart against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pineapple chunks in water, Life Smart is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing