Is PINEAPPLE & CITRUS SUPER HERBAL TEA BAGS, PINEAPPLE & CITRUS Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHITE HIBISCUS, ROSEHIP, ORANGE PEEL, APPLE, CHICORY ROOT, LICORICE ROOT, PINEAPPLE FLAVOR, GRAPEFRUIT FLAVOR, GRAPEFRUIT PEEL, VITAMIN B7(BIOTIN), PINEAPPLE JUICE
Check PINEAPPLE & CITRUS SUPER HERBAL TEA BAGS, PINEAPPLE & CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE & CITRUS SUPER HERBAL TEA BAGS, PINEAPPLE & CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


