Is PINEAPPLE COCONUT FLAVORED ENERGY DRINK, PINEAPPLE COCONUT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water Sugar, Citric Acid Natural Flavors (With Coconut), Sodium Citrate, Beta-Carotene Color Aminoacids (L-Leucine, L-Valine, L-Isoleucine, L-Glutamine, L-Arginine, L-Citrulline), Potassium Citrate, Vitamins (Ascorbic Acid, Niacinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Thiamin Hydrochloride, Riboflavin Folic Acd Cholecalciferol, Cyanocobalamin), Stevia Extract, Natural Caffeine, Magnesium Lactate, Green Tea Extract, Acerola Juice Powder Choline Bitartrate, Camu Camu Extract, Turmeric Extract

Check PINEAPPLE COCONUT FLAVORED ENERGY DRINK, PINEAPPLE COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PINEAPPLE COCONUT FLAVORED ENERGY DRINK, PINEAPPLE COCONUT is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking