Is PINEAPPLE & COCONUT WATER ORGANIC VINAIGRETTE & MARINADE, PINEAPPLE & COCONUT WATER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Soybean Oil, Organic Agave Syrup, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Organic Crushed Pineapple (Organic Pineapple, Organic Pineapple Juice), Organic Coconut Water Concentrate, Sea Salt, Organic Lime Juice Concentrate, Xanthan Gum, Organic Crushed Red Pepper, Natural Flavors, Organic Ginger Powder, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Garlic Powder

Check PINEAPPLE & COCONUT WATER ORGANIC VINAIGRETTE & MARINADE, PINEAPPLE & COCONUT WATER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PINEAPPLE & COCONUT WATER ORGANIC VINAIGRETTE & MARINADE, PINEAPPLE & COCONUT WATER is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCookingTopping