Is Pineapple - Cubes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pineapple, Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia (Pineapple), For 1 Cup Raw Chunks
Check Pineapple - Cubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pineapple - Cubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Wylers Bouillon Instant Chicken Flavor Cubes - 3.25 Oz
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Where to buy
Pineapple - Cubes is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Fruit · Cube
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


