Is Pineapple, Dried and Diced (16 oz, Zin: 528738) - 3-Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar (Pure), Citric Acid, Pineapple, Sulfur Dioxide

Check Pineapple, Dried and Diced (16 oz, Zin: 528738) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pineapple, Dried and Diced (16 oz, Zin: 528738) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go