Is PINEAPPLE FAT FREE BBQ SAUCE, PINEAPPLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE JUICE, PINEAPPLE(PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE), LIGHT CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR(CANE SUGAR, MOLASSES), WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE(WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE CONCENTRATE(MOLASSES, VINEGAR, WATER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, ANCHOVIES, TAMARIND), SUGAR, SALT), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, TAMARI SAUCE(WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL(TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS)), PURE CANE SUGAR, GINGER, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, CILANTRO, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER.
Check PINEAPPLE FAT FREE BBQ SAUCE, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE FAT FREE BBQ SAUCE, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


