Is Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bar - 6ct/15oz - Simply Balanced™ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Less Than 2% Of Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors

Check Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bar - 6ct/15oz - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bar - 6ct/15oz - Simply Balanced™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bar - 6ct/15oz - Simply Balanced™ | Spoonful