Is PINEAPPLE FROZEN FRUIT BARS, PINEAPPLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL STABILIZERS (GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN), CITRIC ACID, COLORED WITH ANNATTO AND TURMERIC.

Check PINEAPPLE FROZEN FRUIT BARS, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSmoothieMeal Prep