Is PINEAPPLE GINGER REAL GREEK YOGURT SWEETENED WITH MILK + FRUIT, PINEAPPLE GINGER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

yogurt (grade a pasteurized milk, live active cultures (s, thermophilus, l, bulgaricus, l, acidophilus, l, paracasei, l, rhamnosus, l, bifidus)), pineapple ginger puree (pineapple puree concentrate, pineapple powder, water, ginger)

Check PINEAPPLE GINGER REAL GREEK YOGURT SWEETENED WITH MILK + FRUIT, PINEAPPLE GINGER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PINEAPPLE GINGER REAL GREEK YOGURT SWEETENED WITH MILK + FRUIT, PINEAPPLE GINGER is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking