Is Pineapple Habanero Cayenne Kombucha, FAMILY PACK Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Raw Kombucha (Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tea Blend, Organic Kombucha Culture), Organic Pineapple Juice (Organic Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Water), Organic Cayenne Extract, Organic Habanero Flavor, De111 (R), Bacillus Subtilis (Probiotic)
Check Pineapple Habanero Cayenne Kombucha, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pineapple Habanero Cayenne Kombucha, FAMILY PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Great Value Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Family Pack, 8 oz, 2 count
Popcorn, Premium, Homestyle, Natural Butter Flavor, 12 Pack Family Size
Great Value Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Family Pack, 8 oz, 2 count
Tyson Crispy Chicken Breast Strips, Family Pack, 40 oz (Frozen, Fully Cooked)
Nathan's Famous Franks, Beef, Skinless, Bun Length, Family Pack
Where to buy
Pineapple Habanero Cayenne Kombucha, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


