Is Pineapple Habanero Cayenne Kombucha, FAMILY PACK Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Raw Kombucha (Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tea Blend, Organic Kombucha Culture), Organic Pineapple Juice (Organic Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Water), Organic Cayenne Extract, Organic Habanero Flavor, De111 (R), Bacillus Subtilis (Probiotic)
Check Pineapple Habanero Cayenne Kombucha, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pineapple Habanero Cayenne Kombucha, FAMILY PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Great Value Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Family Pack, 8 oz, 2 count
Popcorn, Premium, Homestyle, Natural Butter Flavor, 12 Pack Family Size
Great Value Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Family Pack, 8 oz, 2 count
Tyson Crispy Chicken Breast Strips, Family Pack, 40 oz (Frozen, Fully Cooked)
Nathan's Famous Franks, Beef, Skinless, Bun Length, Family Pack
Where to buy
Pineapple Habanero Cayenne Kombucha, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


