Is Pineapple Habanero Cayenne Kombucha, FAMILY PACK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Kombucha (Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tea Blend, Organic Kombucha Culture), Organic Pineapple Juice (Organic Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Water), Organic Cayenne Extract, Organic Habanero Flavor, De111 (R), Bacillus Subtilis (Probiotic)

Check Pineapple Habanero Cayenne Kombucha, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pineapple Habanero Cayenne Kombucha, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking