Is PINEAPPLE HABANERO CAYENNE KOMBUCHA PROBIOTIC FERMENTED TEA, PINEAPPLE HABANERO CAYENNE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Raw Kombucha (Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tea Blend, Organic Kombucha Culture), Organic Pineapple Juice (Organic Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Water), Organic Cayenne Extract, Organic Habanero Flavor, De111 (R), Bacillus Subtilis (Probiotic)
Check PINEAPPLE HABANERO CAYENNE KOMBUCHA PROBIOTIC FERMENTED TEA, PINEAPPLE HABANERO CAYENNE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE HABANERO CAYENNE KOMBUCHA PROBIOTIC FERMENTED TEA, PINEAPPLE HABANERO CAYENNE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea, Organic, Peppermint Delight Probiotic, Tea Bags
Trader Joe's Sparkling Green Tea with Pineapple Juice Beverage
Health-Ade Kombucha Health Ade Kombucha Cayenne Cleanse Juice
GINGER TURMERIC, PERUVIAN GINGER, LONG PEPPER GREEN TEA KOMBUCHA, GINGER TURMERIC
Health Ade Kombucha Bubbly Probiotic Tea Citrus Immune Boost
Where to buy
PINEAPPLE HABANERO CAYENNE KOMBUCHA PROBIOTIC FERMENTED TEA, PINEAPPLE HABANERO CAYENNE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


