Is PINEAPPLE IN PINEAPPLE GINGER FLAVORED GUT LOVE JUICE, PINEAPPLE GINGER Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- prebiotic fiber
prebiotic fiber
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pineapple, White Grape Juice (Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate), Water, Pineapple Puree, Polydextrose (Prebiotic Fiber), Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid, (Vitamin C), Turmeric, Ginger Extract, Black Pepper.
Check PINEAPPLE IN PINEAPPLE GINGER FLAVORED GUT LOVE JUICE, PINEAPPLE GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE IN PINEAPPLE GINGER FLAVORED GUT LOVE JUICE, PINEAPPLE GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Lawry's 30 Minute Marinade Teriyaki with Pineapple Juice 12oz BTL
Dole Pineapple Slices in 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple, 20 Oz
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


