Is PINEAPPLE IN SYRUP CRUSHED 3KG Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pineapple (72%), water, sugar, food acid (330)
Check PINEAPPLE IN SYRUP CRUSHED 3KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE IN SYRUP CRUSHED 3KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
PINEAPPLE IN SYRUP CRUSHED 3KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


