Is PINEAPPLE IN SYRUP SLICED 3KG Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pineapple (59%), water, sugar, food acid (citric acid).
Check PINEAPPLE IN SYRUP SLICED 3KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE IN SYRUP SLICED 3KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
Where to buy
PINEAPPLE IN SYRUP SLICED 3KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladMeal Prep


