Is Pineapple Juice 250ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Pineapple Juice, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Flavour
Check Pineapple Juice 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pineapple Juice 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Where to buy
Pineapple Juice 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCooking


