Is Pineapple Juice Based Fruit Bar, 3 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

made with only the finest non-gmo fruit blend (pineapple juice, pineapple), purified water, organic cane sugar, cane sugar, natural vegetable stabilizers (cellulose gum, guar gum), turmeric

Check Pineapple Juice Based Fruit Bar, 3 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pineapple Juice Based Fruit Bar, 3 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Fruit · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast