Is Pineapple Lychee Fat Free Sorbet Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Pineapple Lychee Sorbet Base (Water, Sugar, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Lychee Juice Puree, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Colour, Sodium Benzoate), Stabilizer (Locust Bean Gum, Methylcellulose, Guar Gum)

Check Pineapple Lychee Fat Free Sorbet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pineapple Lychee Fat Free Sorbet is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking