Is PINEAPPLE MANGO JUICE 100% FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE MANGO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE, CONCENTRATED MANGO PUREE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check PINEAPPLE MANGO JUICE 100% FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE MANGO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PINEAPPLE MANGO JUICE 100% FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE MANGO is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie