Is Pineapple Mango Juice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, pineapple juice from concentrate, clarified pineapple juice from concentrate, clarified pineapple juice concentrate, mango puree, ascorbic acid, vitamin E acetate

Check Pineapple Mango Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastOn The Go