Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pineapple Mango Mega Puffs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mango, FoodNerd Organic Sprouted Seed Blend (Pumpkin seed, Chia seed, Flax seed, Broccoli seed), Organic Pineapple, Organic Date, Organic Lemon Essential Oil

Check Pineapple Mango Mega Puffs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrusTangy
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Oat Free? Pineapple Mango Mega Puffs | Spoonful