Is Pineapple Mango Prebiotic Soda Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, PEAR, APPLE, AND PINEAPPLE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO PUREE FROM CONCENTRATE, LESS THAN 0.5% OF: MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), ZINC GLUCONATE, NATURAL FLAVORS

Check Pineapple Mango Prebiotic Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go