Is PINEAPPLE, ORANGE, CARROT, MANGO, LEMON SMOOTHIE, PINEAPPLE, ORANGE, CARROT, MANGO, LEMON Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk (Water, Coconut Cream), Carrot Juice (from Concentrate), Mango Puree, Coconut Water (from Concentrate), Pineapple Juice (from Concentrate), Pea Protein, Chicory Root Fiber, Baobab Powder, Natural Flavors, Ground Chia Seeds, Beta Carotene (For Color), Lemon Juice (from Concentrate), Orange Juice (from Concentrate), Locust Bean Gum, Gellan Gum, Monk Fruit and Organic Stevia Extract (Reb A)
Check PINEAPPLE, ORANGE, CARROT, MANGO, LEMON SMOOTHIE, PINEAPPLE, ORANGE, CARROT, MANGO, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE, ORANGE, CARROT, MANGO, LEMON SMOOTHIE, PINEAPPLE, ORANGE, CARROT, MANGO, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
PINEAPPLE, ORANGE, CARROT, MANGO, LEMON SMOOTHIE, PINEAPPLE, ORANGE, CARROT, MANGO, LEMON is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


