Is Pineapple Orange Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Concentrated Pineapple Juice, Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated Orange Juice, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid

Check Pineapple Orange Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pineapple Orange Juice is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Lactose Free? Pineapple Orange Juice | Spoonful