Is Pineapple Peach Salsa Mild 16oz - Archer Farms™ Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice), Crushed Tomatoes (Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes, Water), Peaches, Jalapeno Peppers, Pineapple In Pineapple Juice, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Onion, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Natural Flavor
Check Pineapple Peach Salsa Mild 16oz - Archer Farms™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pineapple Peach Salsa Mild 16oz - Archer Farms™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pineapple Peach Salsa Mild 16oz - Archer Farms™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad


