Is Pineapple probioyic Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

coconut water, pineapple juice, lemon juice, inulin, Bacillus coagulans

Check Pineapple probioyic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Pineapple probioyic | Spoonful