Is PINEAPPLE PUREE INFUSED SYRUP, PINA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PINEAPPLE PUREE, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM METABISULFITE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), FD&C YELLOW #5.

Check PINEAPPLE PUREE INFUSED SYRUP, PINA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping