Is Pineapple Reaper Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple (60%), water, white vinegar, sugar, white miso [water, soybeans, rice, salt, alcohol, colour (101)], lime juice, carolina reaper chilli (3%) [carolina reaper chilli, acid (260)], salt, turmeric, xanthan gum (415).

Check Pineapple Reaper against your own diets in the app.